?

Log in

 
 
16 October 2009 @ 01:51 am
behold fenrir aka fluffs.  

He hates you. That is all.






Tags:
 
 
 
popscockles: pic#73346267catpopscockles on October 16th, 2009 01:59 pm (UTC)
BUT I LUFFS HIM!

...omg our cats should be pen pals. lol.
underdog on topunderdog_ontop on October 17th, 2009 06:07 am (UTC)
omg lol that would be hilarious. ...we should do it haha. i have 3 more 0_o
weyward sister_cloudy_ on October 16th, 2009 05:33 pm (UTC)
MEOOOOWWW
RayRay- Your Bloody Buddy: Magni Tonguebloodrocution on October 16th, 2009 09:01 pm (UTC)
He looks like my cat... Whose name is Bad Cat. Because I'm original.
Sarah, Pained and Tallzoochica on October 18th, 2009 04:35 pm (UTC)
AUUUGH. HE HAS EYE-RAEPED MY SOUL.
underdog on topunderdog_ontop on October 18th, 2009 04:40 pm (UTC)
you're welcome.
I AM NEARL: UNFmardiness on October 20th, 2009 07:34 am (UTC)
AWWWW.
It's like a "You whore." macro.
underdog on topunderdog_ontop on October 20th, 2009 07:43 am (UTC)
Re: AWWWW.
lmao i'm pretty sure that's what he's thinking. "fluffssssss come here kitty! kittyyyy" "god shut up you whore" etc.